All parts genuine and factory certified, order online, by email (parts@sunrightus.net) or by phone (770-682-3035)

Benelli QJ150T-18 Scooter Parts

Parts Schematic and Manual

No image available

Parts List

Part Number Name
120013120000 Valve retainer assy, inlet
110023120000 Clamp
140023120000 Washer, chain adjuster
140023060000 Guide, cam chain i
150023060000 O seal ring
150033060000 Oil seal
150093080000 Strainer. oil
160013120000 Spring, strainer
160033120000 Plug, drain
169073060000 Washer
17001401001Z Piston ring set
170033120000 Nut m12x1.25
170053060000 Gear, starter driven
170053120000 Nut, lock
170063120000 Locating pin
170123120000 Clip, piston pin
201302.006091 Unilateralism valve cover
202203.005000 Heat insulation gasket -burettor
203220.100000 Key
203300.025000 Shaft, inlet rocker arm
203300.026000 Rocker arm, exhaust valve
203307.001000 Gasket, inlet rocker arm
203400.031000 Camshaft
203402.009000 Chain wheel, camshaft
203409.001000 Outer ring, auto decompressor
201300.040000 Cylinder head
205105.010000 Chain adjuster
206210.014000 Gasket, crankcase
206401.005000 Grommet
208100.042000 Piston rod set
208300.056000 Piston
212226.003000 Washer
209133060000 Chain, camshaft drive
213101.008000 Face, movable drive
213105.006000 Driven pulley assy.
213204.005000 Flange
204100.033000 Cylinder block
216104.002000 Gear comp, starter idle
223101.036000 Fly wheel set
223102.041000 Coil set
214217.001000 Locating sleeve
214217.002000 Locating sleeve
214300.018000 Input drive shaft
249103060000 Clutch assy
250023120000 Pin, kick starter
250063120000 Bush i
250073120000 Bush ii
250083120000 Gasket
26128J05F000 Pin
27306H03F000 Screw
301330601200 Bolt m6x12
301330601800 Bolt
301330611000 Bolt m6x110
30406H03F000 Spring
30416H03F000 Ball bearing
304381615000 Nut m12x1.25
31200005J31F000 Bush, inlet rocker arm shaft
307992006020 Washer
312633151323 Bearing
31220000J31F000 Stop plate assy
320067080143 Pin
31000010J31F000 Limit plate
301310601600 Bolt m6x16
33109J01F000 Spring valve assy
B01030501200 Bolt m5x12
B03000604763 Bolt m6x47
B05144801600 Screw
14108J05F000 Cover, crankcase, left
149013060000 Guide, cam chain assy
B12060204070 Bearing, input drive shaft
203412.005000 Bush
169103060000 Crankcase, rh
180013060000 Denoter
259013120000 Shaft, kick starter
47000K31BY00 Muffler (black)
96A20T450000 Cable harness
206101.044000 Crankcase assy, left
206102.025000 Crankcase assy, right
206106.001000 Filter disk assy
206200.013000 Crankcase assy, left
214305.021000 Output drive shaft